Ajanta E.M School , Vedayapalem, Nellore. 2305159
  A1-Youmis E.M. School , Dycoss Road, Kottamitta, Nellore 2333443
  Anglo-Phile E.M High School , Opp.TTD, Nellore 2322728
  B.Swamidoss E.M School , Balaji Nagar, Nellore 2326582
  Bala Vidyaminder , Kisan Nagar, Nellore 2343638
  Balananda E.M School , Rajagari Street, Nellore-3

 

  Bells E.M.School , Dargamitta, Nellore 9347110028
  BENS School , C.C.S.Nagar, Dargamitta, Nellore 2346617
  Boon E.M. School , Vedayapalem, Nellore 2304391
  C.N.R. E.M. School , Mulapet, Nellore 2349174
  Chaitanya Vidyaniketan , Nawabpet, Nellore. 2300353
  Darcus E.M. School , B.V.Nagar, Nellore 2326448
  Dr.C.V.Raman School , Dargamitta, Nellore 2328977 / 3298637
  Dr.S.R.K. E.M. High School , Tekkemitta, Nellore 2325199
  Dwarakamaya E.M. School , 8th street, Jyothi Nagar, Nellore

 

  Elite E.M. School , Thipparajuvari Street, Nellore 2312462
  Everest E.M. High School , Mungamurivari street. 2344871 / 2312666
  Gandhi E.M. School , Ramachandrapuram 9849273037
  Geetanjali E.M. School , Balaji Nagar. 2332977
  Geetha E.M. School , Achari Street 2319257
  Genius School , Nellore 2311662
  Gomathy School , Gomathy Nagar, Nellore 2319748/49
  Gopala Krishna E.M School , RM Nagar, Nellore. 2327307
  Gowthami E.M. School , Stone House Pet 2302536
  Hari Priya E.M. School , Jakeer Hussain Ngr, Nellore.

 

  Harsha E.M. School , Jakir Hussain Ngr, Nellore.

2332243

  Harshini E.M. School , Adithya Nagar, Nellore.             

2344156

  Himalaya E.M. School , Mulapet, Nellore 2345677
  Indian Public School , R.K.Nagar, Nawabpet, Nellore 2309180
  John Paul's E.M. School , Podalakur Road., Nellore  2322773
  Jubilee E.M. School , Karnala street, Nellore 2342868
  Jyothirmayi E.M. School, Ramachandrapuram, Nellore 2338049
  K.S.P.  E.M. School , Vedayapalem, Nellore 2304707
  Kairali E.M. School , 3-1331, Settigunta Road, Nellore 2338415
  Karunya E.M. School , Vedayapalem, Nellore. 5518837
  Kranthi E.M. School , Nawabpet, Nellore 2338678
  Kranthi Primary School , Bunglaw thota, Nawabpet, Nellore 2309402
  Kutty E.M. School , VRC Center, Nellore 2315694
  Lakshmi E.M.School , Nellore 2344640
  Lalitha E.M. School , Nellore 9347115887
  Lalitha Vidyaniketan , Usmahsaheb pet, Nellore 2303068
  Larven E.M. School , Balaji Nagar, Nellore 2347471
  Lilly Little Flower School , Vedayapalem, Nellore 2328334
  Little Angels E.M school , Mulapet, Nellore 2322036
  Little Bells E.M School , Haranadha Puram 2304932
  Little Buds E.M School , Podalakur Road, Nellore 2339498
  Little Flower E.M School , Balaji Nagar.   2346570
  Little Hearts E.M School , Sujathamma Colony, Nellore 2327710
  Margadarsi High School , Main Road, Nawabpet, Nellore 552889
  Marvel E.M. School , Lakshmipuram, Nellore 2307761
  Mekale E.M. School , n ear Ayyappa Temple, Nellore 2305013
  Millennium E.M School , By-Pass Road 2326149
  Minerva E.M. School , Near Barracks 2328954
  Modern School , Saraswathi Nagar 2327788 / 2318877
  Mother India English School , w-3/449, Stone House pet 2323160
  Mythili E.M School , Near Nippo, Nellore

2328210

  Nalanda Day School , Pragathi Nagar, Podalakur Road 2304516
  Nalanda E.M. School , 14/271, Kapu Street, Nellore 2320819
  Nalanda Vidyaniketan , Mypadu Road, Nellore 5518212
  Narayana E.M. School , Harnadha Puram, Nellore 2324936
  Naveena Bharathi E.M. School , AC Nagar, Nellore 2334976
  Navodaya E.M. School , Ramachandra Puram, Nellore 2317858
  New Elite E.M. School , Madhyapathivari Street, Nellore 9848180499
  New Margadarsi E.M. School , Kisan Nagar, Nellore      2300317
  New Nethaji (ZSR) E.M High School , n ear PSR Bus Stand 2335400
  New Ratam E.M. School , Bunglow Thota, Nawabpet 2310452 / 5525730
  New Vidyabharathi E.M. School , Settigunta Road, Nellore 2334643
  Noble Saint E.M. School , Balaji Nagar, Nellore 2329437
  PACT E.M. High School , near. RTC Depot., Nellore 3297222 / 3297333
  Pinakini E.M. School , ZP. Colony, AK Nagar, Nellore 2322671
  Praise Day School , 5th Street, Jothy Nagar, Nellore       2338993
  Pragathi E.M. School , Podlakur Road, Nellore   2321026
  Pragjyothi E.M. School , Balaji Nagar, Nellore    2335345
  Prasanthi Vidya Nikethan , Podalakur Road, Nellore   2308447
  Prathiba Day School &amp Coaching , Chakali Street, Nellore 2061755
  Prathiba E.M. School , Adithya Nagar, Nellore 2334777 / 5528677
  Princeton Montissory E.M. School Lakshmipuram, 2332364
  Priyanka Public School , Fathekhanpet    9440266743
  Progress E.M. School , Balaji Nagar 2335969
  Raghava E.M &amp T.M High School , Usmansahebpet   2323001
  Ratnam High School , Harnadhapuram   2336767
  Ratnam High School , Saraswath Nagar   2321354
  Ramya E.M. School , 6th Cross Road, Jothynagar     9440276830
  Ramanujam  School , Gandhi Nagar 2319004
  Ravindra Bharathi School , Fathekhanpet   2334748
 

News Links

Gallery